Hall of Fame - Batting | Parkdale Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112118867131511043174764121Jack StearmanParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 37 1McKinnon
211215912251511043174615112Ashish HarsoliaParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12 1Beaumaris
37349754151104317491573Grant BaylisParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 510 1Aspendale
4731886713151104322829273Jack StearmanParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3GF11Bentleigh
5721632553151104317474972Rahul JainParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34 1Mordialloc
670950407151104317488670Geoffrey CrosbyParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 52 1Hampton
762717305151104317461562Anthony ReidParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division12 1Beaumaris
861350151104317476961David B NankervisParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 39 1Mordialloc
960371858151104317500760Rylan MahonyParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68 1Bonbeach
1060364138151104321991860*Harrison SmithParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)12 1Bonbeach
115632599151104317500156Jonathan ReichwaldParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 67 1Murrumbeena
12541417647151104317458454Tej GandhiParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division4 1Mordialloc
135349744151104317487953Glen MurdochParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 51 1Aspendale
145292323151104317487952Steve RickardsParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 51 1Aspendale
15521886714151104317460452*Daniel HoughtonParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division9 1Mordialloc
165249771151104317489452Michael M WalkerParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 54 1Chelsea
17511582635151104331969151Mikey Clayton-StammParkdale 12019/2020SECA Fri South U14B4 1Bonbeach YCW 2
185149773151104321989351*Jon StevensonParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)7 1Bonbeach
195155946151104322012251*Mick BolandParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division5 1Washington Park/West Bentleigh
2051950407151104322012251*Geoffrey CrosbyParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division5 1Washington Park/West Bentleigh
2151917016151104317461251Michael G VandortParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Championship Division11 1Bentleigh
22511276740151104331969251Kenneth TaParkdale 12019/2020SECA Fri South U14B5 1Kingston Heath 1
2350178259151104317475450Robert S DoughertyParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 35 1Hampton
24501276704151104331968250Lucas BachParkdale 12019/2020SECA Fri South U14B2 1Mentone 1
255049768151104322192450*Allan WrightParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)15 1Bayside
26501168044151104322190450*Simon HiscockParkdale2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)11 1Port Melbourne
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 75 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.